Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Knut Reinert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.3.48 Seminarraum T3)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Praktikum
Submod: 0260cA1.6.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Knut Reinert
Heike Siebert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Johannes Markus Zonker
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Konrad Neumann
Jochen Kruppa
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.5.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Hannes Hauswedell
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
N.N.
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Markus Lars Quaiser
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
N.N.
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Markus Lars Quaiser
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Martin Gersch
Janina Sundermeier
N.N.
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.1.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Manuel Schild
Markus Lars Quaiser
Gunnar Mau
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hörsaal/Thielallee 67)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 107 Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Hannes Hauswedell
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Johannes Markus Zonker
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/ 024 Seminarraum )
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 032 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Knut Reinert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA1.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.3.48 Seminarraum T3)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Knut Reinert
Heike Siebert
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 031)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Praktikum
Submod: 0260cA1.6.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (A6/017 Frontalunterrichtsraum (Bioinf))
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Sandro Andreotti
Chris Bielow
Hannes Hauswedell
Kurs
Submod: 0261aA1.21.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 005 Übungsraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 17:00 (T9/K 048 RechnerpoolraumT9/K46 RechnerpoolraumT9/K44 Rechnerpoolraum)
Konrad Neumann
Jochen Kruppa
Übung
Submod: 0260cA2.5.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)