Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Barry Linnert
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Barry Linnert
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Barry Linnert
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 28.08.2019 16:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Henriette-Sophie Lipschütz
Übung
Submod: 0084aA1.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 031 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Ralf Kornhuber
Max Kahnt
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 25.04.2019 14:00
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Antonio Setaro
Louisa Dalgleish
Übung
Submod: 0086bK3.1.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (1.4.31 Seminarraum E3)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.4.03 Seminarraum T2)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.3.21 Seminarraum T1)
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.4.31 Seminarraum E3)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 ()
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (1.1.53 Seminarraum E2)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (1.1.26 Seminarraum E1)
Péter Koltai
Andreas Bittracher
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 27.06.2019 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Alexandru Constantinescu
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 02.07.2019 16:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Ralf Kornhuber
Max Kahnt
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 25.04.2019 14:00
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 23.02 SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR 33.02)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Barry Linnert
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Barry Linnert
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 28.08.2019 16:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 04.04.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Barry Linnert
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)
Barry Linnert
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 28.08.2019 16:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 04.04.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Péter Koltai
Andreas Bittracher
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 27.06.2019 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Alexandru Constantinescu
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 02.07.2019 16:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Ralf Kornhuber
Max Kahnt
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 25.04.2019 14:00
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Ralf Kornhuber
Max Kahnt
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 25.04.2019 14:00
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Péter Koltai
Andreas Bittracher
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.2.2
Akt: 27.06.2019 14:00
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Alexandru Constantinescu
Übung
Submod: 0084dA1.5.2
Akt: 02.07.2019 16:00
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 119)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A6/SR 007/008 Seminarraum)
Xingjian Zhang-Schneider
Carsten Gräser
Übung
Submod: 0084aA3.2.2
Akt: 15.08.2019 12:00
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 025/026 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A6/SR 009 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (KöLu24-26/SR 006 Neuro/Mathe)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (A7/SR 140 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Ralf Kornhuber
Max Kahnt
Übung
Submod: 0084aA4.1.2
Akt: 25.04.2019 14:00
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/019 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (A3/SR 119)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 130 Seminarraum (Hinterhaus))
Markus Wahl
Florian Heyd
Helge Ewers
Übung
Submod: 0260cA3.3.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (SR 23.02 SR 34.16/17Hs KristallographieSR 33.02)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (Hs Kristallographie)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (SR 33.03 SR 34.16/17)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 04.04.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Gunnar Mau
Michael Kleinaltenkamp
Catharina Werner
Manuel Schild
Seminar
Submod: 0105cA4.2.1
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Fr, 10:00 - 14:30 (Hs 104a Hörsaal)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (Hs 105 Hörsaal)
Margarita Esponda-Argüero
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA1.2.2
Akt: 29.05.2019 18:00
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (A3/SR 119)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Barry Linnert
Larissa Groth
Seminar am PC
Submod: 0086bA2.3.2
Akt: 28.08.2019 16:00
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/K 048 Rechnerpoolraum)
Fr, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/K 038 Rechnerpoolraum)
Frank Hoffmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA4.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.1.2
Akt: 17.04.2019 12:00
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Do, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Di, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Mi, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Lutz Prechelt
Übung
Submod: 0086cA3.3.2
Akt: 04.04.2019 12:00
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Nicolas Lehmann
Übung
Submod: 0086bA3.3.2
Akt: 26.03.2019 16:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mi, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Fr, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Mo, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Mi, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Klaus Kriegel
Max Willert
Übung
Submod: E24nA1.1.1
Akt: 30.03.2019 02:00
Di, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Mi, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Di, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Fr, 10:00 - 12:00 (A7/SR 031)
Fr, 12:00 - 14:00 (T9/053 Seminarraum)
Di, 08:00 - 10:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 14:00 - 16:00 (T9/051 Seminarraum)
Claudia Müller-Birn
Barry Linnert
Übung
Submod: 0086bA1.4.2
Akt: 03.07.2023 09:16
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/055 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/049 Seminarraum)
Mo, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/046 Seminarraum)
Do, 16:00 - 18:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 10:00 - 12:00 (T9/SR 006 Seminarraum)
Do, 08:00 - 10:00 (A7/SR 031)